Stolní tenis Semily

Česká asociace stolního tenisu

 

Okresní přebor I. třídy

Pořadí Jméno hráče Oddíl Body Utkání Úspěšnost [%]
1Hercík Jaroslav st.TJ Sokol Bradlecká Lhota22100.0
2Naděje LukášTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou363797.3
3Otmar MichalTJ Sokol Nová Ves nad Popelkou404490.9
4Anděl JiříSokol Turnov455090.0
5Souček JosefSokol Vesec8988.9
6Otmar PetrTJ Sokol Nová Ves nad Popelkou374484.1
7Müller IvanSokol Košťálov5683.3
8Pfeifer MiroslavSpartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou465879.3
9Hercík Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Bradlecká Lhota222878.6
10Škaloud MiroslavSokol Košťálov334475.0
11Vávra JiříSokol Turnov314273.8
12Hercík JanTJ Sokol Bradlecká Lhota162272.7
13Janda VladimírSokol Horní Branná314568.9
14Popek IvoTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou284168.3
15Novák TomášSokol Vesec121866.7
16Najbr JiříSokol Košťálov4666.7
17Šírek FrantišekSokol Vesec192965.5
18Krejčík FrantišekTJ Sokol Nová Ves nad Popelkou284562.2
19Otmar Milan st.TJ Sokol Nová Ves nad Popelkou213461.8
20Exner PetrTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou142360.9
21Tryzna PavelSokol Horní Branná244158.5
22Leopold MikulášSokol Košťálov173056.7
23Kocour JanSokol Vesec193455.9
24Štenc PetrSpartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou285154.9
25Varcl Jan st.Sokol Turnov204050.0
26Hrubý TomášTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou193850.0
27Mazánek StanislavSokol Turnov214546.7
28Machytka OtakarSokol Košťálov61346.2
29Ježek PavelSokol Vesec143145.2
30Zítko MartinSokol Turnov173943.6
31Tominec TomášTJ Sokol Bradlecká Lhota92142.9
32Goldová HelenaSokol Turnov51241.7
33Pastorek MilanSokol Košťálov143540.0
34Erbanová JanaSpartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou123040.0
35Havrdlík ZdeněkSokol Turnov61540.0
36Móro JaroslavSokol Košťálov71838.9
37Hoffmann VladimírSokol Horní Branná184738.3
38Stašink PetrSokol Horní Branná92437.5
39Krejčí JosefSokol Horní Branná143935.9
40Machačka MartinSpartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou164734.0
41Morávek LuděkTJ Sokol Bradlecká Lhota61833.3
42Louda VáclavSokol Turnov1333.3
43Kobrle JaroslavSokol Košťálov1333.3
44Pleštil LuděkSokol Vesec41330.8
45Novák LubošSokol Turnov124228.6
46Bergr JiříTTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou62227.3
47Hercík MichalTJ Sokol Bradlecká Lhota62326.1
48Janoušek FrantišekSpartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou1425.0
49Šeda ZdeněkSokol Horní Branná41822.2
50Mizera PetrSokol Turnov52520.0
51Konopáč JosefTJ Sokol Nová Ves nad Popelkou1520.0
52Krejčí RichardSokol Košťálov1520.0
53Hercík JosefTJ Sokol Bradlecká Lhota1520.0
54Dlouhý DanielTTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou63119.4
55Lokvenc JiříTTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou1812.5
56Varcl Jan ml.Sokol Turnov21711.8
57Jiroš AdamSokol Turnov2219.5
58Dlouhý DominikTTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou1128.3
59Sekera LukášTTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou1205.0
60Kos MiroslavTTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou070.0
61Lisičan MichaelSokol Turnov010.0
62Mužíček DanielSokol Turnov030.0
63Jenček LiborTJ Sokol Bradlecká Lhota040.0
64Krejčík LukášTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou040.0
65Kuba DavidTTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou0230.0
66Výmola AlešTJ Sokol Bradlecká Lhota050.0
67Erben JiříTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou070.0
68Erban MatějSpartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou0140.0
69Kretová MonikaTTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou060.0
70Píša LubošTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou060.0
71Pěnička MichalTTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou060.0